Le personnel
Liste du Personnel 2018 – 2019
PRINCIPAL
Monsieur LAMOTTE Loïc
PRINCIPAL ADJOINT
Madame GORSSE Pascale
DIRECTRICE SEGPA
Monsieur PELIZZARDI Jérôme
GESTIONNAIRE
Monsieur ALAOUI Mounir
CONSEILLER D’EDUCATION
Madame GAVIEIRO AURORE
Madame SAINTENAC-TUNIS MARION
ENSEIGNANT REFERENT
Monsieur GAYRAUD Dominique
PERSONNEL ENSEIGNANT
DOCUMENTALISTE
Madame GUILLET Marie
LETTRES CLASSIQUES
Madame DE CHANTERAC Christel
Madame GRAUBY Hélène
LETTRES MODERNES
Madame GAMBARRATO FANNY
Madame GUYON ELEA
Madame DAL MOLIN Nathalie
Madame DUBOIS Carine
Madame DUVAL Catherine
Madame GALISSIER Céline
Madame WEBER Céline
MATHEMATIQUES
Monsieur CROS Jérôme
Monsieur DREUILHE Grégory
Madame MOREAU Maryline
Monsieur LECUYER Jean
Monsieur D'ANNUNZIO Benoit
Monsieur SOUAL Bertrand
HISTOIRE - GEOGRAPHIE
Madame BRUN Valérie
Madame COMBAREL Patricia
Madame FERNANDES Marie Eléonore
Madame LUGUERN Liem-Khé
Monsieur CLOS Laurent
ANGLAIS
Madame CALEGARI-AUBIN Valérie
Madame FOURES Corinne
Madame LACOSTE Nelly
Madame MARSIGLIO Stéphanie
Madame RAISSON Adeline
Madame LARRUE Véronique
ESPAGNOL
Madame DUMAS DELAGE Danielle
Madame PEREZ Marie-Carmen
Madame BOSQUE Pauline
OCCITAN
Monsieur CROS HUMBERT Léo
ALLEMAND
Madame SCHARRER-MESSEANT Heike
SCIENCES PHYSIQUES
Monsieur DAGO Loïc
Madame FONDECAVE Béatriz
Madame FERRIER Claire
TECHNOLOGIE
Monsieur COURRIEU Philippe
Monsieur CHELALOU Roman
SCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE
Madame BIAU Isabelle
Madame RANJEVA Catherine
Monsieur VERNHERES Thierry
ARTS PLASTIQUES
Monsieur CARRERE Denis
Madame DAIN-BELMONT Charline
EDUCATION MUSICALE
Monsieur GARNIER Eric
Monsieur FORTE Stéphane
EDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE
Madame CERDAN Corinne
Monsieur LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
Madame GENISSEL Elodie
Madame SERRUT Magalie
Monsieur RAUX Pierre
Madame PELIZZON Sandra
DISPOSITIF U.L.I.S.
Madame CRESPY Milène
DISPOSITIF UPE2A et OEPRE
Madame FERNANDES Marie Eléonore
DISPOSITIF RELAIS
Monsieur FAGET Francis
SEGPA - Professeurs des écoles spécialisés
Madame SAINT-SAMAT Mélanie
Madame MAS Marylène (PE)
Monsieur GASQUET Cédric (PE)
Monsieur PASCUAL Fabien (PE)
Monsieur LAVAIL guillaume (PE)
SEGPA - Atelier Habitat
Monsieur ROPELE Stéphane (PLP)
SEGPA - Atelier HAS
Madame BARBIER-DEROUARD Marina (PLP)
PERSONNEL DE SURVEILLANCE - AED
Monsieur ANDRIEU Kevin
Madame CADARIO Claire Anna
Madame DELBRUEL Charlotte
Madame DEBRABANT Lucia
Madame OULHIYANE Chaima
Monsieur PRZYCHOCKI Gabriel
Madame TIL Alicia
Madame AMGHAR BAZIN Fatima
Monsieur ESPIC Emmanuel
PERSONNEL ADMINISTRATIF, TECHNIQUE et de SERVICE
Secrétariat
Madame HEKLINGER Aline
Secrétariat d'intendance
Monsieur MLECZKO Dominique
Médecin scolaire
Madame HERNANDEZ Laetitia
Infirmière
Madame BERGER Maryse
Assistante sociale
Madame SCHIFANO Corinne
Psychologue de l’E.N.
Madame KITZINGER Anne
AGENTS DU DEPARTEMENT
Monsieur CASSAN Michel
Madame COQUOT Danielle
Monsieur DRULA Grégory
Madame FOURNALES Nathalie
Madame FERRER-GODET Emilie
Madame CAVARD Deborah
Madame KRASS Dominique
Madame KRASS Véronique
Madame LARUE Jessie
Monsieur PAGE Christophe (Ouvrier professionnel cuisine)
Madame PICHARDO Juana
Monsieur MAZARS Grégory
Madame TRANIER ALAUX Sylvie
Madame ROLO Cécile
madame L'HENORET Fanny
AIDE VIE SCOLAIRE
Madame HUBENTZ Elise
Madame DENIAU Aurélia
Madame GUILHAURRE Nathalie
Madame BOUDES Laure
Madame ANDREO Justine
Monsieur MOING Bertrand
Madame DE LA VERNHE GONZALES RIVERA Marie-Diane
Madame TRAN THI PHUONG